Illegal building demolished in Fuzuli – VIDEO
Illegal building demolished in Fuzuli.
According to the information provided to Elchi.az from the Ministry of Emergency Situations, the State Agency for Control over Safety in Construction of the Ministry of Emergency Situations continues to implement appropriate measures related to illegal constructions in the republic within its authority.
Thus, the fact of illegal construction work by a physical person, Aydinov Fuad Abulfat oglu, in the village of Boyuk Bahmanli of the Fuzuli region, was discovered by the Fuzuli District Executive Authority, and the Ministry of Emergency Situations was contacted in order to take appropriate measures.
Based on the appeal, the illegal building was demolished as a result of measures taken by the State Agency for Control over Safety in Construction of the Ministry of Emergency Situations with the participation of representatives of the State Committee for Urban Planning and Architecture and the Fuzuli District Executive Authority.
Füzulidə qanunsuz tikili sökülüb - VİDEO Füzulidə qanunsuz tikili sökülüb - VİDEO Füzulidə qanunsuz tikili sökülüb - VİDEO